agenda-dagen – Evangelie-Gemeente – De Pionier

Evangelie Gemeente De Pionier

Agenda

zo
14
aug
Dienst
Eredienst
Predikant
A. Peereboom
Zangleiding
Alma
Tieners
In de dienst
Zondagschool
Elisa
Crèche
Irene
Beamer
Aija
Koek
Dick & Irene
Zaal klaarzetten
Alma & Dirk
ma
15
aug
Bidstond
Bij Dick
di
16
aug
Gespreksgroep
Bij Joran & Manja
zo
21
aug
Dienst
Eredienst
Predikant
M. Jonker
Zangleiding
Afra
Tieners
In de dienst
Zondagschool
Gitty
Crèche
Cadi & Phiene
Beamer
Rob
Koek
Toeminah & Tanja
Zaal klaarzetten
Rob & Gitty
ma
22
aug
Bidstond
Bij Rob
di
23
aug
Bijbelstudie
Bij Joran & Manja
zo
28
aug
Dienst
Eredienst
Predikant
B. de Jong
Zangleiding
Ben
Tieners
Rob
Zondagschool
Petra
Crèche
Alma
Beamer
Wilco
Koek
Ben & Kim
Zaal klaarzetten
Ben & Kim
ma
29
aug
Bidstond
Bij Ben
di
30
aug
Gespreksgroep
Bij Joran & Manja
zo
04
sep
Dienst
Opbouwdienst
Predikant
W. Wilbrink sr.
Zangleiding
Gitty
Avondmaal
Gitty
Tieners
In de dienst
Zondagschool
Aija
Crèche
Joran & Tenq
Beamer
Rob
Lunch
Rob & Gitty
Zaal klaarzetten
Dick & Irene
ma
05
sep
Bidstond
Bij Adrie
di
06
sep
Bijbelstudie
Bij Joran & Manja
zo
11
sep
Dienst
Eredienst
Predikant
A. Peeereboom
Zangleiding
Joke
Tieners
Gitty
Zondagschool
Kim
Crèche
Cadi
Beamer
Wouter
Koek
Adrie & Aija
Zaal klaarzetten
Alma & Dirk
ma
12
sep
Bidstond
Alma
di
13
sep
Gespreksgroep
Bij Joran & Manja
zo
18
sep
Dienst
Eeredienst
Predikant
R. Boersma
Zangleiding
Petra
Tieners
In de dienst
Zondagschool
Elisa
Crèche
Dirk & Judah
Beamer
Phiene
Koek
Alma & Dirk
Zaal klaarzetten
Rob & Gitty
ma
19
sep
Bidstond
Wouter
di
20
sep
Bijbelstudie
Bij Joran & Manja
zo
25
sep
Dienst
Eredienst
Predikant
W. Wilbrink sr.
Zangleiding
Afra
Tieners
Ben
Zondagschool
Petra
Crèche
Alma
Beamer
Wilco
Koek
Tanja & Toeminah
Zaal klaarzetten
Ben & Kim
ma
26
sep
Bidstond
Bij Rob
di
27
sep
Gespreksgroep
Bij Joran & Manja
zo
02
okt
Dienst
Opbouwdienst
Predikant
B. Stolker
Zangleiding
Alma
Avondmaal
Petra
Tieners
In de dienst
Zondagschool
Gitty
Crèche
Phiene & Jessica
Beamer
Judah
Lunch
Wilco & Petra
Zaal klaarzetten
Alma & Dirk
ma
03
okt
Bidstond
Bij Ben
di
04
okt
Bijbelstudie
Bij Joran & Manja
zo
09
okt
Dienst
Eredienst
Predikant
D. van der Sluis
Zangleiding
Ben
Tieners
Wouter
Zondagschool
Aija
Crèche
Irene
Beamer
Rob
Koek
Toeminah & Tanja
Zaal klaarzetten
Rob & Gitty
ma
10
okt
Bidstond
Bij Adrie
di
11
okt
Gespreksgroep
Bij Joran & Manja
zo
16
okt
Dienst
Eredienst
Predikant
R. Boersma
Zangleiding
Gitty
Tieners
In de dienst
Zondagschool
Kim
Crèche
Joran & Tenq
Beamer
Phiene
Koek
Ben & Kim
Zaal klaarzetten
Ben & Kim
ma
17
okt
Bidstond
Bij Alma
di
18
okt
Bijbelstudie
Bij Joran & Manja
zo
23
okt
Dienst
Eredienst
Predikant
A. Peeereboom
Zangleiding
Joke
Tieners
Rob
Zondagschool
Elisa
Crèche
Cadi
Beamer
Aija
Koek
Rob & Gitty
Zaal klaarzetten
Dick & Irene
ma
24
okt
Bidstond
Bij Wouter
di
25
okt
Gespreksgroep
Bij Joran & Manja